42. VFV Cup, 1./2. Hauptrunde - alle Spiele, alle Termine

Fußball

42. VFV-Cup, 1. Hauptrunde (4./5./6. August 2017)

FC Klostertal - SV frigo Ludesch

SK Bürs - Erne FC Schlins

SC Vandans - SV Brauerei Frastanz

FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b - Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz

FC Nenzing 1b - IPA SC Göfis

FC Beschling - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen

Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt 1b - Unterberger Automation Nüziders

SPG Burtscher Großwalsertal - Intersport FC Schruns

Oberländer Bierstadel SC Mittelberg - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon

Simon Installationen FC Mäder - Kibar SC Tisis

RW Rankweil 1b - FC Lustenau

Erne FC Schlins 1b - Vollbad FC Götzis

Intersport FC Schruns 1b - World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b

Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis

SV Satteins - SK CHT Austria Meiningen

IPA SC Göfis 1b - Peter Dach FC Koblach

SC Röfix Röthis 1b - Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt

Austria Lustenau 1b - FC Renault Malin Sulz

SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b - Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b

FC Lustenau 1b - Bike Puchmayr FC Kennelbach

FC Intemann Lauterach 1b - Eco Park FC Hörbranz

Admira Dornbirn 1b - SC Hohenweiler

Zimm FC Wolfurt 1b - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b

Vollbad FC Götzis 1b - Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf

SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b - SV Gaißau

SC Sevimli Fußach 1b - typico SV Lochau

Typico SV Lochau 1b - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz

Hella DSV 1b - blum FC Höchst 1b

FC Schwarzach 1b - SW Bregenz 1b

FC Mellau 1b - Simeoni Metallbau FC Andelsbuch 1b

FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b - Ruech Recycling RW Langen

FC Bremenmahd - Alfi FC Lingenau

Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1b - FC Baldauf Doren

SV Gaißau 1b - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau

Mevo FC Schwarzenberg - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau

FC Raiffeisen Au - SPG Gasthaus Krumbach

Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg - KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau

FC Brauerei Egg 1b - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg

 

2. Hauptrunde (15./16. August 2017)

Mellau 1b/Andelsbuch 1b - Schwarzenberg/Bezau

Satteins/Meiningen - Riefensberg/Hittisau

RW Rankweil - SC Röfix Röthis

Mäder/Tisis - Zimm FC Wolfurt

Vandans/Frastanz - Feldkirch 1b/Brederis

Admira Dornbirn 1b/Hohenweiler - FC Intemann Lauterach

DSV 1b/Höchst 1b - Mittelberg/Hochmontafon

Bürs/Schlins - Admira Dornbirn

Frastanz 1b/Altach 1b - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch

Götzis 1b/Hatlerdorf - FC Brauerei Egg

Schlins 1b/Götzis - Egg 1b/Sulzberg

Göfis 1b/Koblach - SW Bregenz

Austria Lustenau Amateure - FC Schwarzach

Gaißau 1b/Bizau - FC Nenzing

Bremenmahd/Lingenau - Schwarzach 1b/SW Bregenz 1b

Viktoria Bregenz 1b/Langen - Nenzing 1b/Göfis

Lauterach 1b/Hörbranz - Großwalsertal/Schruns

Lochau 1b/Viktoria Bregenz - Rankweil 1b/FC Lustenau

FC Lustenau 1b/Kennelbach - Hella Dornbirner SV

Altenstadt 1b/Nüziders - Meiningen 1b/Gaißau

Röthis 1b/Altenstadt - Wolfurt 1b/FC Dornbirn 1b

Klostertal/Ludesch - blum FC Höchst

Simeoni Metallbau FC Andelsbuch - SC Sevimli Fußach

Schruns 1b/Hohenems 1b - Zima FC Langenegg

Alberschwende 1b/Doren - Austria Lustenau 1b/Sulz

Beschling/Thüringen - Au/SPG Krumbach

Fußach 1b/Lochau - Sulz 1b/Rätia Bludenz

 

Weitere Termine:

  1. Runde: 22./23. August 2017

Achtelfinale: 11. November 2017

Viertelfinale: 25. April 2018

Halbfinale: 16. Mai 2018

Finale: 6. Juni 2018 in Hohenems

 

 

<< zurück

fussballoesterreich.at Partner

Impressum - AGB